Breivik, who murdered 77 people, is afraid to be killed
Norwegian terrorist informed the prison administrators and police that he knows names of those 10 people, who want to kill him. Breivik said that he gets threatening letters in the prison by post.
Since the court gave him a right of receiving newspapers and letters, a great number of correspondences are coming from all over the world addressed to Breivik. According to the terrorist, he has two letters, where desire of killing him is clearly expressed.
Person, who killed 77 people, expressed his fear of being murdered to the expert-psychiatrists, who had found him mentally healthy and who had concluded that at the time of committing the crime he was absolutely adequate.
The court trial of Norwegian terrorist will begin on April 16. He faces 21 year imprisonment according to the law about the terrorists, which is in force in Norway.